ID | Interpret | Skladba | Album | |
91. | Melbourne Staff Band of the Salvation Army | Brasscast Hosted by Lucas Burns | Let Everything Praise | |
92. | Mariana Ruiz Firmat, Buck Downs, Chris Toll, Betsy Fagin, David Kirschenbaum and Greg Fuchs | Reading, hosted by Greg Fuchs | Reading, hosted by Greg Fuchs; The Philly Sound: New Poetry Weekend, August 9, 2003 | |
93. | Greg Fuchs | Reading, hosted by Greg Fuchs | Reading, hosted by Greg Fuchs; The Philly Sound: New Poetry Weekend, August 9, 2003 | |
94. | Greg Fuchs | Reading, hosted by Greg Fuchs | Reading, hosted by Greg Fuchs; The Philly Sound: New Poetry Weekend, August 9, 2003 | |
95. | Katherine Folk-Sullivan | Reading, hosted by Chris McCreary | Reading, hosted by Chris McCreary; The Philly Sound: New Poetry Weekend, August 9, 2003 | |
96. | djfase | Tough Dumplin Mix Hosted By MC Collizhun | DJ Fase's podcast | |
97. | Austin Symphonic Band | Brasscast hosted by Lucas Burns | Brasscast featuring the Austin Symphonic Band | |
98. | Lydney Brass | Brasscast Hosted by Lucas Burns | Ticket To Ride | |
99. | Lydney Brass | Brasscast Hosted by Lucas Burns | Ticket To Ride | |
100. | Wire Brass | Brasscast hosted by Lucas Burns | Brasscast featuring Wire Brass | |
101. | Fanfare de Mont-sur-Rolle | Brasscast hosted by Lucas Burns | Brasscast featuring Fanfare de Mont-sur-Rolle | |
102. | Musikgesellschaft Brass Band Eglisau | Brasscast hosted by Lucas Burns | Brasscast featuring Musikgesellschaft Brass Band Eglisau | |
103. | Laganvale Metal Technology Band | Brasscast Hosted by Lucas Burns | Laganvale Metal Technology Band | |
104. | RMT Easington Colliery Band | Brasscast hosted by Lucas Burns | Pageantry on Brasscast | |
105. | United Coop Crewe Band | Brasscast Hosted by Lucas Burns | Brasscast Hosted by Lucas Burns | |
106. | Triangle Youth Brass Band | Brassmas hosted by Lucas Burns | Brassmas | |
107. | Pennsylvania District 7 Band | Brasscast hosted by Lucas Burns | Pennsylvania District 7 Band on Brasscast | |
108. | Musikgesellschaft Brass Band Eglisau | Brasscast hosted by Lucas Burns | Brasscast featuring Musikgesellschaft Brass Band Eglisau | |
109. | Barbara Cole | Reading, hosted by Chris McCreary | Reading, hosted by Chris McCreary; The Philly Sound: New Poetry Weekend, August 9, 2003 | |
110. | Barbara Cole | Reading, hosted by Chris McCreary | Reading, hosted by Chris McCreary; The Philly Sound: New Poetry Weekend, August 9, 2003 | |
111. | Eric Keenaghan | Reading, hosted by Frank Sherlock | Reading, hosted by Frank Sherlock; The Philly Sound: New Poetry Weekend, August 9, 2003 | |
112. | Peters Favourites | Brasscast Hosted by Lucas Burns | Lucas Burns Presenting Brasscast | |
113. | Peters Favourites | Brasscast Hosted by Lucas Burns | Lucas Burns Presenting Brasscast | |
114. | Betsy Fagin | Reading, hosted by Greg Fuchs | Reading, hosted by Greg Fuchs; The Philly Sound: New Poetry Weekend, August 9, 2003 | |
115. | Betsy Fagin | Reading, hosted by Greg Fuchs | Reading, hosted by Greg Fuchs; The Philly Sound: New Poetry Weekend, August 9, 2003 | |
116. | Benisour Tha Don | The Introduction Mixtape hosted by DJ Khlaed | Benisour Tha Don | |
117. | Brass Band Limburg | Brasscast hosted by Lucas Burns | Brass Band Limburg | |
118. | Whitby Brass Band | Brasscast hosted by Lucas Burns | Frosted Brass | |
119. | Bob Gallagher | Reading, hosted by Molly Russakoff | Reading, hosted by Molly Russakoff; The Philly Sound: New Poetry Weekend, August 9, 2003 | |
120. | Barbara Cole, Jen Coleman, Carol Mirakove, Pattie McCarthy, Katherine Folk-Sullivan, Leo White and Chris McCreary | Reading, hosted by Chris McCreary | Reading, hosted by Chris McCreary; The Philly Sound: New Poetry Weekend, August 9, 2003 | |